VMF - minivoetbal
: uitslagen van 04/09/2010 t/m 30/06/2011
------------------------------------------------------------
REEKS 1
-------
MA 13/09
VOSKE-ORIENT - DEN BASCUUL 7- 7
OPEL BAERT - KREA DANCE DIVA 4-
9
ALU
BOURGEOIS - 'T HELLE 4 8- 9
STADSKAFFEE - DC
SPORTS 9- 5
WHITEMILK - HOF TER
KWAREMONT 0-10
WO 15/09 THE FULL MANTY'S - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 5- 2
MA 20/09 'T HELLE
4 - STADSKAFFEE 4- 8
HOF TER KWAREMONT - VOSKE-ORIENT 4- 4
KREA DANCE DIVA - ALU BOURGEOIS 7- 6
DC
SPORTS - THE FULL MANTY'S 5- 6
HOF TER TEIRLINCK - WHITEMILK 10- 0
WO 22/09 DEN
BASCUUL - OPEL BAERT 8- 6
MA 27/09
VOSKE-ORIENT - HOF TER
TEIRLINCK 3-13
OPEL BAERT - HOF TER KWAREMONT 4- 6
STADSKAFFEE - ALU BOURGEOIS 10- 5
THE
FULL MANTY'S - 'T HELLE 4 18- 6
WHITEMILK - DC
SPORTS 6- 9
MA 04/10 HOF TER TEIRLINCK - OPEL BAERT 10- 0
'T
HELLE 4 - WHITEMILK 14- 8
HOF TER
KWAREMONT - DEN BASCUUL 5- 3
DC
SPORTS - VOSKE-ORIENT 7- 2
KREA
DANCE DIVA - STADSKAFFEE 8- 4
ALU
BOURGEOIS - THE FULL MANTY'S 5- 8
MA 11/10 VOSKE-ORIENT - 'T HELLE 4 4- 7
HOF TER
KWAREMONT - KREA DANCE DIVA 5- 7
WHITEMILK - ALU
BOURGEOIS 11-18
THE
FULL MANTY'S - STADSKAFFEE 9- 6
WO 13/10 DEN
BASCUUL - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 8- 2
MA 18/10 'T HELLE
4 - OPEL BAERT 5- 9
ALU BOURGEOIS - VOSKE-ORIENT 11- 4
DC SPORTS - DEN BASCUUL 7- 6
STADSKAFFEE - WHITEMILK 16- 5
WO 20/10 HOF TER
TEIRLINCK - HOF TER KWAREMONT 6- 3
MA 25/10 DEN
BASCUUL - 'T HELLE 4 21- 9
HOF TER KWAREMONT - DC SPORTS 9- 6
OPEL BAERT - ALU BOURGEOIS 6- 9
HOF TER TEIRLINCK - KREA DANCE DIVA 2-14
WO 27/10 WHITEMILK - THE FULL MANTY'S 9-17
MA 08/11 'T HELLE
4 - HOF TER KWAREMONT 4- 4
VOSKE-ORIENT - STADSKAFFEE 6- 7
ALU BOURGEOIS - DEN BASCUUL 9- 3
KREA DANCE DIVA - WHITEMILK 12- 9
WO 10/11 DC SPORTS - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 10- 0
MA 15/11 VOSKE-ORIENT - WHITEMILK 4-12
HOF TER
KWAREMONT - ALU BOURGEOIS 3- 8
OPEL
BAERT - THE FULL MANTY'S 2- 8
DC
SPORTS - KREA DANCE DIVA 7- 6
MA 22/11 ALU
BOURGEOIS - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 10- 0
STADSKAFFEE - HOF TER KWAREMONT 14- 2
'T HELLE 4 - DC SPORTS 4-16
WHITEMILK - OPEL BAERT 5- 8
KREA
DANCE DIVA - VOSKE-ORIENT 8- 5
WO 24/11 THE FULL MANTY'S - DEN BASCUUL 13- 4
MA 29/11 OPEL
BAERT - VOSKE-ORIENT 7- 5
HOF TER
KWAREMONT - THE FULL MANTY'S 3- 8
DEN
BASCUUL - STADSKAFFEE 5-10
KREA
DANCE DIVA - 'T HELLE 4 16- 3
DC
SPORTS - ALU BOURGEOIS 6- 7
MA 06/12 STADSKAFFEE - OPEL BAERT 8- 2
HOF TER
TEIRLINCK - 'T HELLE 4 14- 2
DEN
BASCUUL - KREA DANCE DIVA 6-11
WO 08/12 KREA DANCE DIVA - THE FULL MANTY'S 4- 3
MA 13/12 DEN
BASCUUL - WHITEMILK 11- 9
HOF TER TEIRLINCK - STADSKAFFEE 9- 8
DC SPORTS - OPEL BAERT 8- 9
WO 22/12 THE FULL MANTY'S - VOSKE-ORIENT 11- 3
MA 03/01 DEN
BASCUUL - VOSKE-ORIENT 8- 7
DC SPORTS - STADSKAFFEE 3- 6
WO 05/01 HOF TER TEIRLINCK - THE FULL MANTY'S 3- 4
MA 10/01 'T HELLE 4 - ALU BOURGEOIS 8- 8
OPEL
BAERT - DEN BASCUUL 6-10
WO 12/01 THE FULL MANTY'S - DC SPORTS 10- 0
MA 17/01 'T HELLE 4 - THE FULL MANTY'S 7-18
HOF TER KWAREMONT - OPEL BAERT 8- 4
ALU BOURGEOIS -
STADSKAFFEE 4- 8
HOF TER TEIRLINCK - VOSKE-ORIENT 12- 5
DC SPORTS - WHITEMILK 7- 7
KREA
DANCE DIVA - DEN BASCUUL 4- 4
MA 24/01
VOSKE-ORIENT - DC SPORTS 8-11
OPEL BAERT - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 3- 5
WO 26/01 THE FULL MANTY'S - ALU BOURGEOIS 10- 8
MA 31/01 'T HELLE 4 - VOSKE-ORIENT 5- 5
OPEL
BAERT - DC SPORTS 7- 7
ALU
BOURGEOIS - WHITEMILK 11- 2
HOF TER TEIRLINCK - DEN BASCUUL 3- 6
KREA DANCE DIVA - HOF TER KWAREMONT 6- 4
WO 02/02 STADSKAFFEE - THE FULL MANTY'S 5- 5
MA 07/02 DEN BASCUUL - DC SPORTS 8- 6
WHITEMILK - STADSKAFFEE 10- 6
HOF TER KWAREMONT - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 6- 8
OPEL BAERT - 'T HELLE 4 9- 4
MA 14/02
VOSKE-ORIENT - ALU BOURGEOIS 5-21
'T HELLE 4 - DEN BASCUUL 10-18
KREA DANCE DIVA - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 10- 4
DC SPORTS - HOF TER KWAREMONT 10- 6
WO 16/02 THE FULL MANTY'S - WHITEMILK 7- 5
MA 21/02 HOF TER
KWAREMONT - 'T HELLE 4 15- 4
STADSKAFFEE - VOSKE-ORIENT 9- 6
WHITEMILK - KREA DANCE
DIVA 0- 9
DEN BASCUUL - ALU BOURGEOIS 4-10
WO 23/02 HOF TER
TEIRLINCK - DC SPORTS 10- 0
THE FULL MANTY'S - OPEL BAERT 14- 3
MA 28/02 VOSKE-ORIENT - KREA DANCE DIVA 6-10
OPEL
BAERT - WHITEMILK 3- 6
HOF TER KWAREMONT - STADSKAFFEE 4- 6
HOF TER TEIRLINCK - ALU BOURGEOIS 7-10
DC SPORTS - 'T HELLE 4 5- 4
WO 02/03 DEN BASCUUL - THE FULL MANTY'S 8- 9
MA 07/03 HOF TER KWAREMONT - WHITEMILK 5- 7
VOSKE-ORIENT - THE FULL
MANTY'S 1- 7
STADSKAFFEE - 'T HELLE
4 7- 6
ALU
BOURGEOIS - KREA DANCE DIVA 9- 4
WO 09/03 KREA DANCE DIVA - OPEL BAERT 8- 5
MA 14/03
VOSKE-ORIENT - HOF TER
KWAREMONT 2- 5
WHITEMILK - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 5- 6
WO 16/03
STADSKAFFEE - DEN BASCUUL 9- 6
MA 21/03 'T HELLE
4 - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 3-16
ALU
BOURGEOIS - OPEL BAERT 7- 5
KREA
DANCE DIVA - DC SPORTS 4- 7
MA 28/03 'T HELLE 4 - KREA DANCE DIVA 6- 9
OPEL BAERT - STADSKAFFEE 6- 8
WHITEMILK - DEN BASCUUL 8- 6
WO 30/03 ALU BOURGEOIS - DC SPORTS 10- 9
WHITEMILK -
VOSKE-ORIENT 5- 3
THE
FULL MANTY'S - HOF TER KWAREMONT 11- 3
MA 04/04
VOSKE-ORIENT - OPEL BAERT 3- 4
WHITEMILK - 'T HELLE 4 9- 7
ALU BOURGEOIS - HOF TER KWAREMONT 8- 7
STADSKAFFEE - HOF TER TEIRLINCK 10- 0
MA 11/04
STADSKAFFEE - KREA DANCE
DIVA 5- 7
DEN BASCUUL - HOF TER KWAREMONT 8- 5
MA 18/04 THE FULL MANTY'S - KREA DANCE DIVA 11-21
Rangschikking
(03/09/2011)
-------------
1. THE FULL
MANTY'S 22 19
2 1 212 113 58
2. KREA DANCE
DIVA 22 18
3 1 194 115 55
3. STADSKAFFEE 22 16
5 1 179 117 49
4. ALU BOURGEOIS 22 15
6 1 202 136 46
5. HOF TER TEIRLINCK 22
12 10 0 142 125
36
6. DEN BASCUUL 22 10
10 2 168 165 32
7. DC SPORTS 22 10
10 2 151 144 32
8. HOF TER KWAREMONT 22
7 13 2 122 138
23
9. WHITEMILK 22 7
14 1 138 199 22
10. OPEL BAERT 22 6
15 1 112 161 19
11. 'T HELLE 4 22 3
16 3 131 245 12
12.
VOSKE-ORIENT 22 0
19 3 98 191
3
REEKS 2
-------
MA 13/09
SLOEFKES - ROMAN
ZAKENKANTOOR 6- 8
GARAGE CALLENS - FORZA FARFALLA 1- 7
WO 15/09 NAC
BREUGHEL -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 1-11
ARCOBALENO - GIJOPE 3- 3
VR 17/09 OLD STARS MAARKEDAL - THE PRESIDENT 3- 4
ADELAARS - DEPORTIVO TR 9- 5
MA 20/09
DEPORTIVO TR - GARAGE
CALLENS 4-14
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - ADELAARS 0-10
ROMAN
ZAKENKANTOOR - ARCOBALENO 8- 4
FORZA
FARFALLA - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 8- 2
GIJOPE - NAC BREUGHEL 4- 7
VR 24/09 THE PRESIDENT - SLOEFKES 3- 4
MA 27/09 SLOEFKES - FORZA FARFALLA 1- 9
OLD
STARS MAARKEDAL - DEPORTIVO TR 10- 3
GARAGE CALLENS - VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 4-10
WO 29/09 NAC
BREUGHEL - ARCOBALENO 6- 6
ADELAARS - GIJOPE 6- 3
VR 01/10 THE
PRESIDENT - ROMAN
ZAKENKANTOOR 5- 4
MA 04/10 FORZA FARFALLA - THE PRESIDENT 6- 3
GIJOPE - GARAGE CALLENS 4- 7
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - NAC BREUGHEL 6- 6
WO 06/10
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL
6-10
ARCOBALENO - ADELAARS 3- 8
MA 11/10
SLOEFKES -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 4-12
FORZA FARFALLA - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 6- 7
ADELAARS - NAC BREUGHEL 8- 3
GARAGE CALLENS - ARCOBALENO 6- 3
THE
PRESIDENT - DEPORTIVO TR 11- 2
VR 15/10 OLD STARS MAARKEDAL - GIJOPE 14- 3
MA 18/10
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - THE PRESIDENT
6- 5
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - ADELAARS 3- 9
NAC BREUGHEL - GARAGE CALLENS 10- 1
DEPORTIVO TR - FORZA FARFALLA 0- 8
VR 22/10 GIJOPE - SLOEFKES 4- 3
ARCOBALENO - OLD STARS
MAARKEDAL 7- 4
MA 25/10 THE PRESIDENT - GIJOPE 13- 3
DEPORTIVO TR - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 1-19
GARAGE CALLENS - ADELAARS 7-10
OLD STARS
MAARKEDAL - NAC BREUGHEL 5- 6
WO 27/10 FORZA
FARFALLA -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 6- 9
SLOEFKES - ARCOBALENO 11- 4
WO 03/11 DEPORTIVO TR - SLOEFKES 6-11
MA 08/11
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - DEPORTIVO TR
20- 4
ARCOBALENO - THE PRESIDENT 0-10
ADELAARS - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 7- 4
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - GARAGE CALLENS 4- 4
GIJOPE - FORZA FARFALLA 2- 3
NAC BREUGHEL - SLOEFKES 3- 2
MA 15/11
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR
6- 5
DEPORTIVO TR - GIJOPE 8- 7
THE
PRESIDENT - NAC BREUGHEL 3- 3
OLD
STARS MAARKEDAL - GARAGE CALLENS 2- 4
FORZA
FARFALLA - ARCOBALENO 5- 2
VR 19/11 SLOEFKES - ADELAARS 5- 7
MA 22/11 ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 4- 1
ARCOBALENO - DEPORTIVO
TR 7- 6
GIJOPE - VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 6- 6
NAC BREUGHEL - FORZA FARFALLA 4-14
VR 26/11
ADELAARS - THE PRESIDENT 10- 5
MA 29/11
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - ARCOBALENO
9- 4
THE PRESIDENT - GARAGE CALLENS 5- 2
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - GIJOPE 9- 7
WO 01/12 DEPORTIVO TR - NAC BREUGHEL 6- 9
VR 03/12 SLOEFKES - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 3- 6
VR 10/12 FORZA FARFALLA - ADELAARS 6- 5
GARAGE
CALLENS - SLOEFKES 4- 1
MA 03/01 GIJOPE - ARCOBALENO 5- 4
FORZA
FARFALLA - GARAGE CALLENS 4- 4
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - SLOEFKES 7- 4
VR 07/01 THE
PRESIDENT - OLD STARS
MAARKEDAL 3- 4
MA 10/01
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - NAC BREUGHEL
3- 5
OLD STARS
MAARKEDAL - FORZA FARFALLA 5-13
SLOEFKES - THE PRESIDENT 4- 5
ARCOBALENO - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 5-10
VR 14/01 DEPORTIVO
TR - ADELAARS 6-20
MA 17/01 FORZA
FARFALLA - SLOEFKES 8- 6
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - GARAGE
CALLENS 6- 6
DEPORTIVO TR - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 6- 7
WO 19/01
ARCOBALENO - NAC BREUGHEL 5- 8
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - THE PRESIDENT 6- 6
VR 21/01
GIJOPE - ADELAARS 5- 9
WO 26/01 OLD
STARS MAARKEDAL -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 1- 8
NAC BREUGHEL - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 6- 6
ADELAARS - ARCOBALENO 14- 2
VR 28/01 GARAGE CALLENS - GIJOPE 2- 5
THE
PRESIDENT - FORZA FARFALLA 8- 4
MA 31/01
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - SLOEFKES
10-10
NAC BREUGHEL - ADELAARS 4-11
GIJOPE - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 3- 8
DEPORTIVO TR - THE
PRESIDENT 8- 9
WO 02/02 ARCOBALENO - GARAGE CALLENS 0-10
ROMAN
ZAKENKANTOOR - FORZA FARFALLA 8- 5
MA 07/02 SLOEFKES - GIJOPE 12- 1
THE
PRESIDENT -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 6- 2
WO 09/02 OLD STARS MAARKEDAL - ARCOBALENO 7-10
VR 11/02 GARAGE
CALLENS - NAC BREUGHEL 6-13
MA 14/02 NAC BREUGHEL - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 2- 5
ADELAARS - GARAGE CALLENS 7-10
WO 16/02
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - FORZA FARFALLA
5- 6
VR 18/02
GIJOPE - THE PRESIDENT 7- 5
ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR - DEPORTIVO TR 11- 9
ARCOBALENO - SLOEFKES 7- 5
MA 21/02
DEPORTIVO TR -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 5-11
THE PRESIDENT - ARCOBALENO 6- 8
SLOEFKES - NAC BREUGHEL 1- 9
FORZA FARFALLA - GIJOPE 3- 5
GARAGE CALLENS - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 3- 6
VR 25/02 OLD STARS MAARKEDAL - ADELAARS 3- 6
MA 28/02 NAC BREUGHEL - THE PRESIDENT 11- 6
SLOEFKES - DEPORTIVO
TR 4- 7
GARAGE
CALLENS - OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 4- 7
WO 02/03 ROMAN
ZAKENKANTOOR -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 4-12
GIJOPE - DEPORTIVO TR 3- 7
ARCOBALENO - FORZA
FARFALLA 5- 6
MA 07/03 NAC
BREUGHEL - GIJOPE 6- 4
ADELAARS - VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 8- 7
VR 11/03 GARAGE
CALLENS - DEPORTIVO TR 8- 2
MA 14/03
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE - GIJOPE
13-10
GARAGE CALLENS - THE PRESIDENT 5-10
ADELAARS - SLOEFKES 11- 3
OLD STARS MAARKEDAL - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 6- 4
WO 16/03 FORZA
FARFALLA - NAC BREUGHEL 9- 5
VR 18/03
DEPORTIVO TR - ARCOBALENO 12- 5
MA 21/03
ARCOBALENO -
VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 6- 8
ADELAARS - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 6- 7
WO 23/03
SLOEFKES - GARAGE CALLENS 5- 5
NAC BREUGHEL - DEPORTIVO TR 5- 7
VR 25/03 THE
PRESIDENT - ADELAARS 4- 7
GIJOPE - ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 3- 3
MA 28/03 ADELAARS - FORZA FARFALLA 4- 5
OLD
STARS MAARKEDAL - SLOEFKES 3- 5
MA 04/04 FORZA FARFALLA - DEPORTIVO TR 10- 6
Rangschikking (03/09/2011)
-------------
1. ADELAARS 22 18
4 0 192 100 54
2. FORZA FARFALLA 22 16
5 1 151 97 49
3. VADERLANDER-GOEMINNE 22
13 6 3 180 126
42
4. ROMAN ZAKENKANTOOR 22
12 5 5 149 120
41
5. NAC BREUGHEL 22 11
7 4 132 129 37
6. THE PRESIDENT 22
11 9 2 135 109
35
7. OLD STARS MAARKEDAL 22
10 12 0 117 119
30
8. GARAGE
CALLENS 22 8
10 4 117 125 28
9. GIJOPE 22 5
14 3 97 151
18
10. SLOEFKES 22 5 15 2
110 139 17
11. ARCOBALENO 22 5
15 2 100 167 17
12. DEPORTIVO TR 22 5
17 0 120 218 15
REEKS 3
-------
MA 13/09
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - ZULZEKE MVC 3- 6
EDELWEISS - NEW CASINOBOYS 13- 1
DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - DEN BIERTEMPEL 3-20
REAL
ALUVERA - PULLMAN MVC 4- 6
WO 15/09 RUBINHO'S - LA BORGATA 3- 9
PALJASSTAMPERS -
PINTELIERS 16- 3
MA 20/09 ZULZEKE
MVC - RUBINHO'S 4- 3
WO 22/09 LA
BORGATA - PALJASSTAMPERS 6- 6
DEN BIERTEMPEL - EDELWEISS 7-13
NEW
CASINOBOYS - TROMPET CAFE 4- 8
VR 24/09 PINTELIERS - REAL ALUVERA 3- 5
PULLMAN
MVC - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 10- 0
MA 27/09 REAL ALUVERA - LA BORGATA 5- 8
EDELWEISS - PULLMAN MVC 3- 4
WO 29/09
RUBINHO'S - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 3- 1
TROMPET CAFE - DEN BIERTEMPEL 4- 8
PALJASSTAMPERS - ZULZEKE MVC 14- 3
VR 01/10 DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - PINTELIERS 7- 5
MA 04/10 DEN
BIERTEMPEL - NEW CASINOBOYS 25- 8
ZULZEKE MVC - REAL ALUVERA 2- 4
WO 06/10 LA BORGATA - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 15- 4
PINTELIERS -
EDELWEISS 2- 8
VR 08/10 PULLMAN MVC - TROMPET CAFE 5-10
MA 11/10 TROMPET CAFE - PINTELIERS 18- 7
EDELWEISS - LA
BORGATA 6- 3
WO 13/10 NEW CASINOBOYS - PULLMAN MVC 6-13
DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT - ZULZEKE MVC 11- 1
PALJASSTAMPERS - RUBINHO'S 8- 3
VR 15/10 REAL
ALUVERA - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 8- 2
MA 18/10 ZULZEKE
MVC - EDELWEISS 1-13
WO 20/10 LA BORGATA - TROMPET CAFE 3- 8
PINTELIERS - NEW CASINOBOYS 6- 6
PULLMAN
MVC - DEN BIERTEMPEL 4-14
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - DHOMMES QUI
SHOTTENT 3- 8
VR 22/10 RUBINHO'S - REAL ALUVERA 7- 4
MA 25/10 EDELWEISS - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 20- 2
TROMPET
CAFE - ZULZEKE MVC 13- 2
NEW
CASINOBOYS - LA BORGATA 1-10
WO 27/10 DEN
BIERTEMPEL - PINTELIERS 21- 5
DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT - RUBINHO'S 5- 4
VR 29/10 REAL ALUVERA - PALJASSTAMPERS 3- 9
WO 03/11 SPREEUWSHOTTERS - PALJASSTAMPERS 3-11
VR 05/11 PINTELIERS - PULLMAN MVC 6- 9
MA 08/11 ZULZEKE MVC - NEW CASINOBOYS 5- 7
WO 10/11 LA BORGATA - DEN BIERTEMPEL 5- 4
RUBINHO'S - EDELWEISS 3-17
PALJASSTAMPERS - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 9- 7
VR 12/11
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - TROMPET CAFE 0- 4
MA 15/11 TROMPET
CAFE - RUBINHO'S 5- 2
PULLMAN MVC - LA BORGATA 2- 4
WO 17/11 DEN
BIERTEMPEL - ZULZEKE MVC 12- 0
NEW CASINOBOYS - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 4- 6
VR 19/11 DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT - REAL ALUVERA 2-14
MA 22/11 ZULZEKE
MVC - PULLMAN MVC 3- 4
EDELWEISS - PALJASSTAMPERS 4- 7
WO 24/11 LA
BORGATA - PINTELIERS 14- 2
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - DEN BIERTEMPEL 4-20
RUBINHO'S - NEW CASINOBOYS 9- 4
MA 29/11 PINTELIERS - ZULZEKE MVC 10- 6
EDELWEISS - DHOMMES QUI
SHOTTENT 12- 7
WO 01/12 PALJASSTAMPERS - TROMPET CAFE 4- 6
PULLMAN MVC - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 11- 7
DEN BIERTEMPEL - RUBINHO'S 8- 5
MA 06/12 ZULZEKE
MVC - LA BORGATA 1-10
NEW CASINOBOYS - PALJASSTAMPERS 1-24
DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - TROMPET CAFE 3-17
WO 08/12 TROMPET CAFE - REAL ALUVERA 9- 3
VR 10/12 SPREEUWSHOTTERS - PINTELIERS 1- 4
RUBINHO'S - PULLMAN
MVC 7- 8
MA 13/12 REAL ALUVERA - NEW CASINOBOYS 4- 5
PINTELIERS - RUBINHO'S 0- 9
WO 15/12
PALJASSTAMPERS - DEN
BIERTEMPEL 2-10
MA 20/12 TROMPET CAFE - EDELWEISS 1- 2
LA
BORGATA - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 12- 4
PULLMAN MVC - PALJASSTAMPERS 4-10
NEW
CASINOBOYS - DHOMMES QUI
SHOTTENT 6-12
DEN
BIERTEMPEL - REAL ALUVERA 9- 7
WO 12/01 REAL ALUVERA - EDELWEISS 0-10
MA 03/01 LA BORGATA
- RUBINHO'S 7- 2
WO 05/01 DEN BIERTEMPEL - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 21- 7
VR 07/01 PINTELIERS - PALJASSTAMPERS 4-14
MA 10/01
PALJASSTAMPERS - LA BORGATA 11- 7
RUBINHO'S - ZULZEKE MVC 3- 3
PULLMAN MVC - REAL ALUVERA 16- 4
SPREEUWSHOTTERS -
EDELWEISS 2-11
VR 14/01 REAL ALUVERA - PINTELIERS 14- 2
DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - PULLMAN MVC 1- 5
MA 17/01 ZULZEKE
MVC - PALJASSTAMPERS 1-16
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - RUBINHO'S 1- 7
WO 19/01 PULLMAN
MVC - EDELWEISS 5- 5
DEN BIERTEMPEL - TROMPET CAFE 1-12
VR 21/01 LA BORGATA - REAL ALUVERA 5- 4
PINTELIERS - DHOMMES QUI
SHOTTENT 8-10
MA 24/01 PALJASSTAMPERS - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 12- 7
REAL
ALUVERA - ZULZEKE MVC 8- 9
EDELWEISS - PINTELIERS 22- 5
DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - LA BORGATA 4- 6
TROMPET
CAFE - PULLMAN MVC 7- 5
MA 31/01 ZULZEKE MVC - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 10- 0
TROMPET
CAFE - NEW CASINOBOYS 13- 3
WO 02/02 PINTELIERS - TROMPET CAFE 2-25
PULLMAN
MVC - NEW CASINOBOYS 15- 1
VR 04/02
RUBINHO'S -
PALJASSTAMPERS 2- 5
MA 07/02
EDELWEISS - ZULZEKE MVC 6- 2
REAL ALUVERA - RUBINHO'S 3- 7
DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 3- 4
WO 09/02 TROMPET CAFE - LA BORGATA 3- 3
DEN
BIERTEMPEL - PULLMAN MVC 13- 5
NEW CASINOBOYS - PINTELIERS 3- 7
MA 14/02 RUBINHO'S - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 8- 5
PALJASSTAMPERS - REAL ALUVERA 11- 5
EDELWEISS - DEN BIERTEMPEL 11- 6
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - PULLMAN MVC 10- 9
WO 16/02 LA BORGATA - NEW CASINOBOYS 20- 3
PINTELIERS - DEN BIERTEMPEL 4-20
MA 21/02 ZULZEKE
MVC - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 9- 4
EDELWEISS - RUBINHO'S 9- 5
WO 23/02 NEW CASINOBOYS - ZULZEKE MVC 3-11
DEN BIERTEMPEL - LA BORGATA 7- 7
DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT -
PALJASSTAMPERS 4-14
MA 28/02 LA BORGATA - PULLMAN MVC 11- 6
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - NEW CASINOBOYS 3- 9
PALJASSTAMPERS -
EDELWEISS 3- 3
WO 02/03 RUBINHO'S - TROMPET CAFE 2- 8
VR 04/03 REAL ALUVERA - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 5- 9
MA 07/03 ZULZEKE
MVC - TROMPET CAFE 3- 5
LA BORGATA - EDELWEISS 3- 2
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - REAL ALUVERA 5- 9
WO 09/03 NEW
CASINOBOYS - DEN BIERTEMPEL 5-14
MA 14/03
EDELWEISS - REAL ALUVERA 10- 5
ZULZEKE MVC - DEN BIERTEMPEL 4-21
WO 16/03 PINTELIERS - LA BORGATA 3-15
NEW
CASINOBOYS - EDELWEISS 7-12
TROMPET
CAFE - PALJASSTAMPERS 4- 4
MA 21/03 LA BORGATA - ZULZEKE MVC 3- 3
EDELWEISS - TROMPET
CAFE 5- 4
PULLMAN
MVC - PINTELIERS 4- 1
DHOMMES
QUI SHOTTENT - NEW CASINOBOYS 12- 5
MA 28/03
PALJASSTAMPERS - PULLMAN MVC 21- 3
RUBINHO'S - DEN BIERTEMPEL 3-11
WO 30/03 REAL ALUVERA - TROMPET CAFE 7- 6
NEW
CASINOBOYS - RUBINHO'S 9- 3
VR 01/04 PINTELIERS
- SPREEUWSHOTTERS 3- 6
MA 04/04 ZULZEKE
MVC - PINTELIERS 9- 7
DEN BIERTEMPEL - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 10- 3
WO 06/04 TROMPET CAFE - SPREEUWSHOTTERS 13- 1
PALJASSTAMPERS - NEW CASINOBOYS 15- 7
VR 08/04 RUBINHO'S - PINTELIERS 13- 3
MA 11/04 DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT - EDELWEISS 6-14
PULLMAN
MVC - RUBINHO'S 3-13
SPREEUWSHOTTERS - LA
BORGATA 9-10
WO 13/04 REAL
ALUVERA - DEN BIERTEMPEL 5- 4
PULLMAN MVC - ZULZEKE MVC 7- 2
MA 18/04 DEN
BIERTEMPEL - PALJASSTAMPERS 4-25
NEW CASINOBOYS - REAL ALUVERA 7- 4
TROMPET
CAFE - DHOMMES QUI SHOTTENT 17- 9
Rangschikking (03/09/2011)
-------------
1. PALJASSTAMPERS 24 19
2 3 271 104 60
2. EDELWEISS 24 19
3 2 231 91 59
3. TROMPET CAFE 24 18
4 2 220 88 56
4. LA BORGATA 24 17
3 4 196 103 55
5. DEN BIERTEMPEL 24 17
6 1 290 151 52
6. PULLMAN MVC 24 13
10 1 163 163 40
7.
RUBINHO'S 24 9
14 1 126 140 28
8. DHOMMES QUI
SHOTTENT 24 8
16 0 139 233 24
9. REAL
ALUVERA 24 8
16 0 134 163 24
10. ZULZEKE MVC 24 7
15 2 100 187 23
11. NEW CASINOBOYS 24 5
18 1 115 264 16
12. SPREEUWSHOTTERS 24 4
20 0 91 216
12
13.
PINTELIERS 24 3
20 1 102 275 10